Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 264,034.354,082.404,027.20-17.25-0.43%
CopperDec 266.56036.69686.5530-0.1113-1.67%
US Coffee CDec 26283.05288.60280.97-3.70-1.29%
Brent OilJan 27109.62111.00109.03-2.02-1.81%
London SugarNov 26525.70530.70518.40+6.50+1.25%
SilverDec 2652.11054.44552.070-1.556-2.90%
Carbon EmissionsDec 2689.0789.1388.14-0.03-0.03%